Agerbæks æresskulptur og ærespokal

Årets forening Ejgon Bertelsen

Fortjensttegnet

  • 2017 Poul-Erik Oppelstrup - Københavns Firma Sport
  • 2016 Axel Petersen - Horsens Firma- og Familie Idræt
  • 2015 Peter Dorf Kristensen - Aalborg Firmaidræt
  • 2014 Finn Nielsen - Firmaidræt Køge
  • 2013 Anett Lykke Bülov - Kolding Firma Idræt
  • 2012 Hans Jørgen Christensen - Aabenraa Familie & Firmaidræt
  • 2010 Ingolf Petersen - Vordingborg Firma Sport
  • 2009 Per Møller Jensen - Hjørring Firma Idræt
  • 2008 Preben L. Christensen - Lyngby-Taarbæk Firmaidræts Union
  • 2007 Verner Sørensen - Aalborg Firmasport
  • 2006 Ib Østergaard - Fredericia Fag- Og Firmaidrætsforbund
  • 2005 Jørgen Pilegaard - Slagelse Firma Sport
  • 2004 Leif Sørensen - Fyns Amt
  • 2003 Palle Stenhøj - Hillerød Firmasport
  • 2002 Jørgen Krog -Fakse Firma Sport
  • 2001 Hans Thomsen - DFIF Storkøbenhavn
  • 2000 Leif Rasmussen - Næstved Firma Sport
  • 1999 Carsten Pedersen - Århus Firma Sport
  • 1998 Ulla Holm - Skjern - Tarm - Ølgod Firmaidræt (STØFI)
  • 1997 Kurt Petersen - Slagelse Firma Sport

Anker Jensen-pokalen

  • 1978 Esbjerg Firmaidræt                   
  • 1977 Esbjerg Firmaidræt                   
  • 1976 Esbjerg Firmaidræt                   
  • 1975 FKS Odense    
  • 1974 Ringkøbing og Omegns Firmaidræt                 
  • 1973 Aabenraa Firma Idræt             
  • 1972 Fredericia Fag-og Firmaidrætsforbund

Knud Busch mindepokal

  • 2007 Toni C. Nielsen - Firmasport Tønder
  • 2005 Jørgen Andersen - Nyborg Firma Sport
  • 2004 Conny W. Petersen  - Sønderborg Familie og Firma Sport
  • 2003 Poul Lassen - Horsens Firma-Idræt
  • 2002 Ellen Sørensen - FKS Odense
  • 2001 Peter Christensen - Sønderborg Familie og Firma Sport
  • 1999 Bjarne Kvist - Skive og Omegns Firmaidræt

Leo Frederiksens Mindepokal

  • 2007 Vagn Ø. Pedersen - Ringkøbing og Omegns Firmaidræt
  • 2005 Kaj Johansen   Slagelse Firma Sport
  • 2004 Kjeld Østergaard - Haderslev Familie og Firma Sport
  • 2003 Jørgen Hadberg-  Silkeborg Firmasport
  • 2002 Vibeke Schlebaum  -Køge Firma Bold
  • 2001 Kurt Kristiansen   -  Vordingborg Firma Sport
  • 1999 Carl Nielsen-Nakskov Firma Sport
  • 1998 Klaus Frank  - Silkeborg Firmasport
  • 1996 Stig Welander - Slagelse Firma Sport
  • 1995 Axel Petersen - Horsens Firma-Idræt
  • 1994 Kaj Danielsen - Slagelse Firma Sport
  • 1993 Leif Sørensen - FKS Odense
  • 1992 Kurt Clausen   - Aalborg Firmasport
  • 1991 Preben Andersen - Randers Firma Sport
  • 1990 Anna Lise og Henning Madsen - Grindsted Firma Idræt
  • 1989 Tage Toft - Esbjerg Firmaidræt
  • 1988 Kurt Biltoft - Ringkøbing og Omegns Firmaidræt
  • 1987 Hakon Jørgensen  - Middelfart Firmasport
  • 1986 Leo Holmstrøm -  Morsø Firmasport
  • 1984 Bent Holving   Haderslev Familie og Firma Sport
  • 1983 Aksel Sørensen - Viborg Firmaidræt
  • 1982 Preben Petersen - Fredericia Fag-og Firmaidrætsforbund
  • 1981 & C. Sørensen - Grindsted Firma Idræt
  • 1980 Elmer Østergaard - Brønderslev Familie Og Firma Idræt
  • 1979 Inger Pedersen - Vamdrup Firma Sport
  • 1977 Søren Pedersen - Middelfart Firmasport
  • 1976 Carl Hammer -  Ringkøbing og Omegns Firmaidræt
  • 1975 Larry Hansen  - FKS Odense
  • 1974 Nielsen  - FKS Odense
  • 1973 Knud Laursen - Aabenraa Firma Idræt
  • 2017 Firmaidræt Slagelse                  
  • 2016 Firmaidræt Køge                        
  • 2015 Firmaidræt Ikast                        
  • 2014 Roskilde Firma- og Familieidræt                       
  • 2013 Firmaidræt StorKøbenhavn  
  • 2012 Lemvig og Omegns Firmaidræt                         
  • 2010 Randers Firma-Sport                
  • 2009 Århus Firma Sport                     
  • 2008 Ebeltoft Firma- og Familie Idræt                       
  • 2007 Kolding Firma Sport                  
  • 2006 Struer Firmaidræt                     
  • 2005 Lyngby-Taarbæk Firmaidræts Union (LTFU)
  • 2004 Næstved Firma Sport               
  • 2003 Silkeborg Firma-Sport              
  • 2002 Svendborg Firma Sport           
  • 2001 Fredericia Fag og Firmaidrætsf                         
  • 2000 Haderslev Familie og Firma Sport                    
  • 1999 Vordingborg Firma Sport        
  • 1998 Pandrup Firma Og Familie Idræt                      
  • 1997 Middelfart Firmasport             
  • 1996 Sønderborg Familie og Firma Sport                 
  • 1995 Hillerød Firmasport                  
  • 1994 Aalborg Firmasport                   
  • 1993 Slagelse Firma Sport                 
  • 1992 Horsens Firma-Idræt                
  • 1991 Ringkøbing og Omegns Firmaidræt                 
  • 1990 FKS Odense    
  • 1989 Grindsted Firma Idræt             
  • 1988 Ringsted Firma Sport               
  • 1987 Frederikshavn Firma Klubber                             
  • 1986 Esbjerg Firmaidræt

Guldnålen

  • 2011 Axel Pedersen-  Horsens Firma Idræt
  • 2011 Jørgen Pilegaard - Firmaidræt Slagelse
  • 2010 Poul Erik Andersen-Fredericia Fag- og Firmaidrætsforbund
  • 2009 Hans Thomsen  -  DFIF Storkøbenhavn
  • 2009 Peder Bisgaard -  Firmaidræt Hillerød
  • 2008 Erik Christiansen  -Aalborg Firmasport
  • 2008 Svend Aage Bødker - Helsingør Firma Idræt
  • 2007 Tonny Andersen  - Styrelsen, DFIF
  • 2005 Erling Thorsen -  Aalborg Firmasport
  • 2004 Jens Ipsen-  Sønderjyllands Amt
  • 2004 Jens Lykke  -  Esbjerg Firmaidræt
  • 2003 Svend Møller -  Styrelsen
  • 2001 Kurt Petersen -Styrelsen
  • 2001 Alfred Petersen- FKS Odense
  • 2000 Tage Brostrøm -  Vestsjællands Amt
  • 2000 Verner Sørensen - Aalborg Firmasport
  • 1997 Kristian Hansen- Grindsted Firma Idræt
  • 1995 Kaj Christensen  - Landskredsen
  • 1995 Henning Nielsen  -Viborg Firmaidræt
  • 1992 Tage Carlsen  -  Ringkøbing og Omegns Firmaidræt
  • 1991 Bent stendorf -Slagelse Firma Sport
  • 1989 Jørgen Riisom -Randers Firma Sport
  • 1988 Gunnar Petersen -Aalborg Firmasport
  • 1988 Jørn O. Godt -   Kolding Firma Sport
  • 1984 Arne Rasmussen  - DDGU
  • 1984 Hans Borbjerg  -Fredericia Fag-og Firmaidrætsforbund
  • 1983 Johannes Clausen  - DDSG&I
  • 1982 Elof Rörvall   -   Korpen
  • 1980 Ellef Frydendal - Norges Bedriftsidrett
  • 1976 Karl Randrup -  Esbjerg Firmaidræt
  • 1976 Hans E. Borbjerg  -Fredericia Fag-og Firmaidrætsforbund
  • 1972 Niels Hagman - Korpen
  • 1971 Hans Thomsen   - Århus Firma Sport
  • 1971 Carsten Sørensen  -  Styrelsen
  • 1970 Ejgon Bertelsen  -Styrelsen
  • 1969 Henry Ohlson -Korpen
  • 1968 Henry Agerskov Petersen - Styrelsen
  • 1967 Harry Grønkjær   - KFIU
  • 1966 Ejlert Kjærgaard Kristensen  - FKBU

Æresnål

  • 2011 Kurt Petersen Firmaidræt Slagelse
  • 2007 Jørn Godt         Styrelsen, DFIF
  • 1998 Tage Carlsen   
  • 1980 Ejgon Bertelsen - Svendborg Firma Sport
  • 1961 Adolf Agerbæk
  • 2017 Bente Olsen - Kalundborg Firma Sport
  • 2017 Bjarne Elmue - Kalundborg Firma Sport
  • 2017 Jan Sonne -  Kalundborg Firma Sport
  • 2017 Anders Jensen  - Kalundborg Firma Sport
  • 2017 Preben W. Larsen   -  Kalundborg Firma Sport
  • 2017 Maren Kristensen -Firmaidræt Frederiksværk
  • 2017 Ole Andersen Firmaidræt Frederiksværk
  • 2017 Inge Jørgensen - Vejle Firma Idræt
  • 2017 Karsten Lillebæk - Vejle Firma Idræt
  • 2016 Peter Dorf Kristensen - Aalborg Firmaidræt
  • 2016 Birthe Buur Hansen- Aalborg Firmaidræt
  • 2016 Hanne M. Clemmensen - Firmaidræt Odense
  • 2016 Hans Herping - Ringkøbing og Omegns Firmaidræt
  • 2016 Claus Schou - Roskilde Firma- og Familieidræt
  • 2015 Palle Stenhøj Jørgensen - Firmaidræt Hillerød
  • 2015 Henning Olsen - Farsø Firma & Familieidræt
  • 2015 Arne Eilsøe - Firmaidræt Odense
  • 2015 Else Thomsen - Firmaidræt Silkeborg
  • 2015 John Petersen - Roskilde Familie- og Firmaidræt
  • 2015 Jan Thorsted - Ringkøbing og Omegns Firmaidræt
  • 2015 Jens Kr. Holm Pedersen - Ringkøbing og Omegns Firmaidræt
  • 2015 Inger Carlsen -  Ringkøbing og Omegns Firmaidræt
  • 2015 Ole Sig - Ringkøbing og Omegns Firmaidræt
  • 2015 Ragna Knudsen - Ringkøbing og Omegns Firmaidræt
  • 2014 John David - Firmaidrætten Guldborgsund
  • 2014 Jørgen Kjeldsen - Helsingør Firma Idræt
  • 2014 Erik Madsen - Firmaidræt Struer
  • 2013 Carsten Danielsen - Firmaidræt StorKøbenhavn
  • 2013 Asger Gaard - Firmaidræt StorKøbenhavn
  • 2013 Orla Pedersen -  Holstebro Firmaidræt
  • 2013 Solveig Pedersen -  Holstebro Firmaidræt
  • 2012 Preben Sten    Aalborg Firmaidræt
  • 2012 Henrik Møller Postens Idræts- og Fritidsforbund
  • 2012 Jens Karl Jensen  -Postens Idræts- og Fritidsforbund
  • 2012 Frede Sielemann   -  Postens Idræts- og Fritidsforbund
  • 2012 Tommy Märcher  -  Firmaidræt Hillerød
  • 2012 Evald Nielsen Vejen og Omegns Firmasport
  • 2012 Jane Løvgren   Roskilde Firma- og Familieidræt
  • 2012 Stewie C. Hansen - Firmaidræt Silkeborg
  • 2012 Sten Nørup      Firmaidræt Silkeborg
  • 2012 Gurli Jensen    Bramming Firma- og Familieidræt
  • 2012 Kristian Andersen - Holstebro Firmaidræt
  • 2012 Birgit R. Jensen  - Holstebro Firmaidræt
  • 2012 Connie Christensen-  Holstebro Firmaidræt
  • 2011 Erik Steen Steensen - Aalborg Firmaidræt
  • 2011 Inge Hofstedt Middelfart Firma og Familie Idræt
  • 2011 Helge Nielsen Firmasport Klubbernes Sammenslutning, Odense (FKS Odense)
  • 2011 Finn Joel            Roskilde Firma- og Familieidræt
  • 2011 Bente Lauridsen  - Roskilde Firma- og Familieidræt
  • 2011 Per Moskjær Jensen - Holstebro Firmaidræt
  • 2011 Karin Henriksen - Kolding Firma Sport
  • 2010 Flemming Mortensen   - Københavns Firma Sport
  • 2010 John Christensen -  Familie- og Firmaidræt Korsør
  • 2010 Leif Lund -  Firmasport Klubbernes Sammenslutning, Odense (FKS Odense)
  • 2010 Kirsten Nordentoft  - Ringkøbing og Omegns Firmaidræt
  • 2010 Klaus Frank  -  Firmaidrætten Silkeborg
  • 2010 Børge Jensen Firmaidrætten Silkeborg
  • 2010 Joan Neder-Helman  - Esbjerg Firmaidræt
  • 2010 Lone Christiansen   - Vordingborg Firma Sport
  • 2010 Mogens Jakobsen - Vordingborg Firma Sport
  • 2010 Villy Christensen  -  Sæby Firma Idræt
  • 2010 Lis Hansen  - Helsingør Firma Idræt
  • 2009 Per Simonsen Aalborg Firmasport
  • 2009 Kjeld Thomsen   -  Aalborg Firmasport
  • 2009 Poul Pedersen - Aalborg Firmasport
  • 2009 Svend Aage Larsen  -  Aalborg Firmasport
  • 2009 Hans Jørgen Christensen - Aabenraa Firma Idræt
  • 2009 Leif Iversen - Aabenraa Firma Idræt
  • 2009 Svend Jensen Aabenraa Firma Idræt
  • 2009 Betty Ellegaard  -  Hillerød Firmasport
  • 2009 Bent Bækdal -   Firmasport Klubbernes Sammenslutning, Odense (FKS Odense)
  • 2009 Vagn Anker Jensen  -   Firmasport Klubbernes Sammenslutning, Odense (FKS Odense)
  • 2009 Titte Lodberg Ringkøbing og Omegns Firmaidræt
  • 2009 Ingolf Petersen  -   Vordingborg Firma Sport
  • 2009 Jens Erik Nielsen - Helsingør Firma Idræt
  • 2009 Bjarne Carlsen - Vejle Firma Idræt
  • 2009 Ingelis Andersen  - Holstebro Firmaidræt
  • 2009 Per Johansson-  Firma-Klubbernes Boldspil Union (FKBU)
  • 2009 Ole Juul Hansen   -    Firma-Klubbernes Boldspil Union (FKBU)
  • 2009 Nils Sabroe  -     Firma-Klubbernes Boldspil Union (FKBU)
  • 2008 Per Larsen        Helsingør Firma Idræt
  • 2008 Kurt Hansen    Helsingør Firma Idræt
  • 2008 Jørgen Hansen                             Helsingør Firma Idræt
  • 2008 Lennart Nielsen                           Helsingør Firma Idræt
  • 2008 Erik Aage Pedersen                   Vejle Firma Idræt
  • 2008 Mogens Kjær FKS-Odense
  • 2008 Søren Jensen Pandrup Firma & Familie Idræt
  • 2008 Bent L. Andersen                       Firmaklubbernes Skaksammenslutning
  • 2007 Egon Pedersen                            FKS-Odense
  • 2007 Kjeld Engelhartah                       Storstrøms Amtskreds
  • 2007 Marie Hansen Aabenraa Firma Idræt
  • 2007 Hans Erik Nissen                         Aabenraa Firma Idræt
  • 2007 Ole Valentin Nielsen                 Helsingør firma Idræt
  • 2007 Aksel Lønne     Bramming Firma og Familie Idræt
  • 2007 Ketty Bjerregaard                       KFIU
  • 2007 Poul Erik Oppelstrup                 Københavns Firmasport
  • 2006 Valdemar Thomsen                   Silkeborg Firmasport
  • 2006 Per Møller Jensen                      Nordjyllands Amt
  • 2006 Karl Gustav Sørensen               Fredericia Fag-og Firmaidrætsforbund
  • 2006 Johnny Jeppesen                        Holstebro Firmaidræt
  • 2006 Svend Bang Andersen              Ringkøbing og Omegns Firmaidræt
  • 2006 Jan Reinhold    Slagelse Firma Sport
  • 2006 Bjarne Larsen Rødby Firmasport
  • 2006 Bjarne Jackobsen                       FKS Odense
  • 2006 Preben Rasmussen                    FKS Odense
  • 2005 Svend Åge Nielsen                     FKS Odense
  • 2005 Lena Staszak    FKS Odense
  • 2005 Hans-Erik Jørgensen                 KFIU
  • 2005 Flemming Hansen                      LTFU
  • 2005 Bent O. Hansen                           Familie- og Firmaidræt Korsør
  • 2005 Otto Hansen    Slagelse Firma Sport
  • 2005 Jørgen Pilegaard                         Slagelse Firma Sport
  • 2005 Stig Welander                              Slagelse Firma Sport
  • 2005 Anne Christensen                      Slagelse Firma Sport
  • 2005 Kaj Johansen   Slagelse Firma Sport
  • 2005 Erik S. Madsen                             Struer Firmaidræt
  • 2005 Andreas Kristensen                   Esbjerg Firmaidræt
  • 2005 Flemming Kokholm                    Sæby Firma Idræt
  • 2005 Jørgen Larsen Morsø Firmasport
  • 2005 Poul Noppenau                           Morsø Firmasport
  • 2004 Viggo Svendsen                          Kolding Firma Sport
  • 2004 Leif Hansen      Helsingør Firma Idræt
  • 2004 Niels-P. Gregersen                    Helsingør Firma Idræt
  • 2004 Svend Aage Bødker                   Helsingør Firma Idræt
  • 2004 Carl Bidstrup   LTFU
  • 2004 Birgit Vendelbo                           Roskilde Firmaidræt
  • 2004 Benny Berggren                          DFIF Storkøbenhavn
  • 2004 Harry Toft         FKS Odense
  • 2004 Kate Hansen    Kalundborg Firma Sport
  • 2004 Ole Sørensen Morsø Firmasport
  • 2003 Niels Grønnemose Madsen   Dansk Politi-Idræts Forbund
  • 2003 Lisbeth Krøjer Nakskov Firma Sport
  • 2003 Ellen Sørensen                            FKS Odense
  • 2003 Preben Grønberg                       FKS Odense
  • 2003 Carl Lund          Kalundborg Firma Sport
  • 2003 Pia Krintel         Holstebro Firmaidræt
  • 2003 Poul Madsen   Ringkøbing og Omegns Firmaidræt
  • 2003 Jørgen Jacobsen                         Århus Firma Sport
  • 2003 Svend Åge Knudsen                  Århus Firma Sport
  • 2002 Svend Christensen                     Morsø Firmasport
  • 2002 Heine Kristensen                        Skive og Omegns Firmaidræt
  • 2002 P. Jensen Kolding Firma Sport
  • 2002 Niels Erik Nielsen                        Skjern - Tarm - Ølgod Firmaidræt (STØFI)
  • 2002 Mary Øllgård   Ringkøbing og Omegns Firmaidræt
  • 2002 Jacob Skovgård                           Ringkøbing og Omegns Firmaidræt
  • 2002 Josef Jezewski                             KFIU
  • 2002 Leo Hartvigsen                            Frederiksværk Familie- og Firma-Sport
  • 2002 Pelle Dresler    Frederiksværk Familie- og Firma-Sport
  • 2002 Tage Toft          Esbjerg Firmaidræt
  • 2002 Kurt Kristiansen                          Vordingborg Firma Sport
  • 2002 Leif Sørensen FKS Odense
  • 2001 Hans Erik Jørgensen                  FKS Odense
  • 2001 Poul Mortensen                         Vordingborg Firma Sport
  • 2001 Vagn Ø. Pedersen                     
  • 2001 Poul Mølgaard                             Ikast Familie- og Firma Idræt
  • 2001 Erik Lindstrøm                             Nordjyllands Amt
  • 2001 Thorkild Carlsen                          Nordjyllands Amt
  • 2000 Jørn Frederiksen                        Frederikshavn Firma Klubber
  • 2000 Søren Krogh     Vamdrup Firma Sport
  • 2000 Søren Nielsen Tåstrup og Omegns Firmasport
  • 2000 Kaj Krogh          LTFU
  • 2000 Jørgen Hansen                             FKS Odense
  • 2000 Bjarne Petersen                          Nakskov Firma Sport
  • 2000 Henning Grøndahl                      Nakskov Firma Sport
  • 2000 Preben Jakobsen                        Aabenraa Firma Idræt
  • 1999 Svend Stougaard                        Middelfart Firmasport
  • 1999 Regner Busk Sørensen             DFIF Storkøbenhavn
  • 1999 Ib Fleischer      Helsingør Firma Idræt
  • 1999 Alex Pedersen                             Kolding Firma Sport
  • 1999 Aksel Sørensen                           Viborg Firmaidræt
  • 1999 Jens Ole Birch Randers Firma Sport
  • 1999 Kjeld Nielsen   Skive og Omegns Firmaidræt
  • 1998 John Lykkehus                             Kolding Firma Sport
  • 1998 Svend Bjørnbak                           Kolding Firma Sport
  • 1998 Palle Krintel     Holstebro Firmaidræt
  • 1998 John Erichsen Vamdrup Firma Sport
  • 1998 Peter Christensen                      Sønderborg Familie og Firma Sport
  • 1997 Lauritzen Sønderborg Familie og Firma Sport
  • 1997 Benny Jensen Nakskov Firma Sport
  • 1997 Svend Erik Pedersen                 Helsingør Firma Idræt
  • 1997 Leif Ellegaard Lovudvalget
  • 1997 Børge Petersen                           Lovudvalget
  • 1997 Kurt Petersen Slagelse Firma Sport
  • 1997 Verner Sørensen                        Aalborg Firmasport
  • 1997 Erik Christiansen                         Aalborg Firmasport
  • 1997 Kaj Jørgensen Aalborg Firmasport
  • 1997 Steen Nørhave                            Coop Alliancen
  • 1996 P. Jensen Dansk Levnedsmiddelidrætsforbund (DLIF)
  • 1996 Tommy Pedersen                       Dansk Levnedsmiddelidrætsforbund (DLIF)
  • 1996 Henning Hansen                         Fredericia Fag-og Firmaidrætsforbund
  • 1996 Poul Erik Andersen                    Fredericia Fag-og Firmaidrætsforbund
  • 1996 Knud Pilegaard                            Dansk Levnedsmiddelidrætsforbund (DLIF)
  • 1996 Poul Knudsen FKS Odense
  • 1996 Karl Vollsen      Aabenraa Firma Idræt
  • 1996 Svend Jensen Aabenraa Firma Idræt
  • 1996 Kurt Sørensen                             Aabenraa Firma Idræt
  • 1996 Kaj Jensen        Aabenraa Firma Idræt
  • 1996 Egon Andersen                           Aabenraa Firma Idræt
  • 1996 Knud Erik Gubbertsen              Sønderborg Familie og Firma Sport
  • 1995 Søren Juul Mikkelsen                Ringkøbing og Omegns Firmaidræt
  • 1995 Jens Erik Faurholt Jensen        Ringkøbing og Omegns Firmaidræt
  • 1994 Per Petersen   Horsens Firma-Idræt
  • 1994 Finn Rasmussen                          Fredericia Fag-og Firmaidrætsforbund
  • 1994 Bent Jensen     Esbjerg Firmaidræt
  • 1994 Hans Thomsen                            Københavns Firma Sport
  • 1994 Hakon Jørgensen                       Uddannelsesudvalget
  • 1994 Tage Brostrøm                             Kalundborg Firma Sport
  • 1994 Kjeld Mølgaard                            Frederikshavn Firma Klubber
  • 1993 Svend Aage Nymann                 Aalborg Firmasport
  • 1993 Ib Nielsen         Roskilde Firmaidræt
  • 1993 John Håkon Kromann               Vamdrup Firma Sport
  • 1993 Bent Ole Jensen                          Danske Jernbaners Fritidsforbund
  • 1992 Svend Panse    Postens Idræts- og Fritidsforbund
  • 1992 Egon Pedersen                            Aalborg Firmasport
  • 1992 Erling Thorsen                             Aalborg Firmasport
  • 1992 Børge Lautrup                              Kolding Firma Sport
  • 1992 Børge Ramsgaard                       Struer Firmaidræt
  • 1992 Jens Kr. Øllgaard                         Ringkøbing og Omegns Firmaidræt
  • 1992 Tage Jensen    FKS Odense
  • 1991 Otto Svendsen                            Sønderborg Familie og Firma Sport
  • 1991 Kristian Hansen                           Grindsted Firma Idræt
  • 1991 Henry Thomsen                          Fredericia Fag-og Firmaidrætsforbund
  • 1991 Preben Pedersen                       Fredericia Fag-og Firmaidrætsforbund
  • 1990 Ejnar Larsen     Randers Firma Sport
  • 1989 Kaj Nitzsch       Horsens Firma-Idræt
  • 1989 Jens Ipsen        Sønderborg Familie og Firma Sport
  • 1989 Wagner Petersen                       Køge Firma Bold
  • 1988 Poul Erik Nielsen                         Slagelse Firma Sport
  • 1988 Benny Jensen Slagelse Firma Sport
  • 1988 Viggo Jensen   Faaborg Firmasport
  • 1988 Alfred Petersen                          FKS Odense
  • 1988 Kurt Kristiansen                          Vordingborg Firma Sport