Dato | Spillested | Deltager 1 | Deltager 2 | Pulje | Runde | Række | Resultat | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19-06 09:00 | 19-06-2016 09:00 | Lillebæltshalvøen- Bane 1 | Sonja Shutt / Jan Nielsen / Vincent Bowing | Gurli Traneberg / Erna Høgh / Steen Pedersen | Pulje 1 | 1 | Triple |
5-13
|
19-06 09:00 | 19-06-2016 09:00 | Lillebæltshalvøen- Bane 2 | Inger Skov / Erik Ærnsgaard / Poul Erik Andersen | Ulla Rasmussen / Jan RAsmussen / Torben Rasmussen | Pulje 1 | 1 | Triple |
4-13
|
19-06 09:00 | 19-06-2016 09:00 | Lillebæltshalvøen- Bane 3 | Lill Jakobsen / Doris Berg / Inger Vanggaard | Susanne B. Hansen / Helle Bilde / Henrik Bilde | Pulje 1 | 1 | Triple |
10-13
|
19-06 09:00 | 19-06-2016 09:00 | Lillebæltshalvøen- Bane 4 | Allan Hansen / Preben Krogh / Johnny Dam | Ulla Madsen / Inge Pedersen / Charley Wilken Pedersen | Pulje 1 | 1 | Triple |
5-13
|
19-06 09:00 | 19-06-2016 09:00 | Lillebæltshalvøen- Bane 5 | Birthe Bech / Lene Larsen / Gert Madsen | lis albrechtsen / else nielsen / martin christensen | Pulje 1 | 1 | Triple |
13-8
|
19-06 09:00 | 19-06-2016 09:00 | Lillebæltshalvøen- Bane 6 | Bente Maag / Lise Christoffersen / Klaus Petersen | Tove Andersen / Bent S. Andersen / Jørgen Koldkær | Pulje 1 | 1 | Triple |
9-13
|
19-06 09:00 | 19-06-2016 09:00 | Lillebæltshalvøen- Bane 7 | Britta Skalshøj / Torben Skalshøj / Per Møller Jensen | Inge Larsen / Peter Grosen Rasmussen / Helle Mose Sørensen | Pulje 1 | 1 | Triple |
10-13
|
19-06 09:00 | 19-06-2016 09:00 | Lillebæltshalvøen- Bane 8 | Gitte Hansen / Anni Krogh / Lilli Dam | John Andersen / Ilse Jensen / Søren Konge | Pulje 1 | 1 | Triple |
13-8
|
19-06 09:00 | 19-06-2016 09:00 | Lillebæltshalvøen- Bane 9 | Lars Bolgan / Klaus Krop / Frida Hansen | Flemming Larsen / John Olsen / John David | Pulje 1 | 1 | Triple |
13-8
|
19-06 09:00 | 19-06-2016 09:00 | Lillebæltshalvøen- Bane 10 | Bjarne Ahrendt / Bent Kaastrup / Erling Hansen | Gerd Rasmussen / Max Christensen / Kirsten Semberg | Pulje 1 | 1 | Triple |
13-10
|
19-06 09:00 | 19-06-2016 09:00 | Lillebæltshalvøen- Bane 11 | anni olesen / vera berger / steen johnsen | Ena Madsen / Evy Smidt / Hanne Kaastrup | Pulje 1 | 1 | Triple |
12-13
|
19-06 09:00 | 19-06-2016 09:00 | Lillebæltshalvøen- Bane 12 | inge johnsen / hans larsen / torben enevoldsen | Inger Hansen / Frederik Hansen / Poul Erik Hansen | Pulje 1 | 1 | Triple |
11-9
|
19-06 09:00 | 19-06-2016 09:00 | Lillebæltshalvøen- Bane 13 | Lone Nielsen / Carsten H. Nielsen / Bent Pedersen | Lars Pedersen / Svend-Erik Pedersen / Tommy Märcher | Pulje 1 | 1 | Triple |
7-8
|
19-06 09:00 | 19-06-2016 09:00 | Lillebæltshalvøen- Bane 14 | Kurt Madsen / Pia Marcher / Lars Bak | Pia Grurup / Nanna Jørgensen / Orla Andersen | Pulje 1 | 1 | Triple |
1-13
|
19-06 09:00 | 19-06-2016 09:00 | Lillebæltshalvøen- Bane 15 | birthe lund / bodil bertelsen / karl kurt rasmussen | Sue Pedersen / Erling Pedersen / Irene Konge | Pulje 1 | 1 | Triple |
6-13
|
19-06 09:00 | 19-06-2016 09:00 | Lillebæltshalvøen- Bane 16 | Ingrid Larssen / Anette Olsen / Winnie Hallberg | Lene Jørgensen / Yvonne Jensen / Peder Jørgensen | Pulje 1 | 1 | Triple |
13-11
|
19-06 10:10 | 19-06-2016 10:10 | Lillebæltshalvøen- Bane 1 | Sue Pedersen / Erling Pedersen / Irene Konge | Susanne B. Hansen / Helle Bilde / Henrik Bilde | Pulje 1 | 2 | Triple |
0-13
|
19-06 10:10 | 19-06-2016 10:10 | Lillebæltshalvøen- Bane 2 | Bente Maag / Lise Christoffersen / Klaus Petersen | Flemming Larsen / John Olsen / John David | Pulje 1 | 2 | Triple |
13-4
|
19-06 10:10 | 19-06-2016 10:10 | Lillebæltshalvøen- Bane 3 | Gerd Rasmussen / Max Christensen / Kirsten Semberg | John Andersen / Ilse Jensen / Søren Konge | Pulje 1 | 2 | Triple |
11-13
|
19-06 10:10 | 19-06-2016 10:10 | Lillebæltshalvøen- Bane 4 | Britta Skalshøj / Torben Skalshøj / Per Møller Jensen | lis albrechtsen / else nielsen / martin christensen | Pulje 1 | 2 | Triple |
11-13
|
19-06 10:10 | 19-06-2016 10:10 | Lillebæltshalvøen- Bane 5 | Lill Jakobsen / Doris Berg / Inger Vanggaard | birthe lund / bodil bertelsen / karl kurt rasmussen | Pulje 1 | 2 | Triple |
13-4
|
19-06 10:10 | 19-06-2016 10:10 | Lillebæltshalvøen- Bane 6 | Lene Jørgensen / Yvonne Jensen / Peder Jørgensen | Sonja Shutt / Jan Nielsen / Vincent Bowing | Pulje 1 | 2 | Triple |
13-1
|
19-06 10:10 | 19-06-2016 10:10 | Lillebæltshalvøen- Bane 7 | Gurli Traneberg / Erna Høgh / Steen Pedersen | Ingrid Larssen / Anette Olsen / Winnie Hallberg | Pulje 1 | 2 | Triple |
4-13
|
19-06 10:10 | 19-06-2016 10:10 | Lillebæltshalvøen- Bane 8 | Inger Hansen / Frederik Hansen / Poul Erik Hansen | Allan Hansen / Preben Krogh / Johnny Dam | Pulje 1 | 2 | Triple |
9-8
|
19-06 10:10 | 19-06-2016 10:10 | Lillebæltshalvøen- Bane 9 | Birthe Bech / Lene Larsen / Gert Madsen | Tove Andersen / Bent S. Andersen / Jørgen Koldkær | Pulje 1 | 2 | Triple |
11-9
|
19-06 10:10 | 19-06-2016 10:10 | Lillebæltshalvøen- Bane 10 | anni olesen / vera berger / steen johnsen | Kurt Madsen / Pia Marcher / Lars Bak | Pulje 1 | 2 | Triple |
10-9
|
19-06 10:10 | 19-06-2016 10:10 | Lillebæltshalvøen- Bane 11 | Lone Nielsen / Carsten H. Nielsen / Bent Pedersen | Inger Skov / Erik Ærnsgaard / Poul Erik Andersen | Pulje 1 | 2 | Triple |
13-12
|
19-06 10:10 | 19-06-2016 10:10 | Lillebæltshalvøen- Bane 12 | Lars Bolgan / Klaus Krop / Frida Hansen | Inge Larsen / Peter Grosen Rasmussen / Helle Mose Sørensen | Pulje 1 | 2 | Triple |
2-13
|
19-06 10:10 | 19-06-2016 10:10 | Lillebæltshalvøen- Bane 13 | Gitte Hansen / Anni Krogh / Lilli Dam | Bjarne Ahrendt / Bent Kaastrup / Erling Hansen | Pulje 1 | 2 | Triple |
13-12
|
19-06 10:10 | 19-06-2016 10:10 | Lillebæltshalvøen- Bane 14 | Ulla Rasmussen / Jan RAsmussen / Torben Rasmussen | Ena Madsen / Evy Smidt / Hanne Kaastrup | Pulje 1 | 2 | Triple |
10-13
|
19-06 10:10 | 19-06-2016 10:10 | Lillebæltshalvøen- Bane 15 | Ulla Madsen / Inge Pedersen / Charley Wilken Pedersen | inge johnsen / hans larsen / torben enevoldsen | Pulje 1 | 2 | Triple |
12-13
|
19-06 10:10 | 19-06-2016 10:10 | Lillebæltshalvøen- Bane 16 | Pia Grurup / Nanna Jørgensen / Orla Andersen | Lars Pedersen / Svend-Erik Pedersen / Tommy Märcher | Pulje 1 | 2 | Triple |
12-11
|
19-06 11:20 | 19-06-2016 11:20 | Lillebæltshalvøen- Bane 1 | Lene Jørgensen / Yvonne Jensen / Peder Jørgensen | Sue Pedersen / Erling Pedersen / Irene Konge | Pulje 1 | 3 | Triple |
11-12
|
19-06 11:20 | 19-06-2016 11:20 | Lillebæltshalvøen- Bane 2 | Bjarne Ahrendt / Bent Kaastrup / Erling Hansen | Inger Hansen / Frederik Hansen / Poul Erik Hansen | Pulje 1 | 3 | Triple |
9-13
|
19-06 11:20 | 19-06-2016 11:20 | Lillebæltshalvøen- Bane 3 | Tove Andersen / Bent S. Andersen / Jørgen Koldkær | Lars Pedersen / Svend-Erik Pedersen / Tommy Märcher | Pulje 1 | 3 | Triple |
13-11
|
19-06 11:20 | 19-06-2016 11:20 | Lillebæltshalvøen- Bane 4 | Inger Skov / Erik Ærnsgaard / Poul Erik Andersen | Kurt Madsen / Pia Marcher / Lars Bak | Pulje 1 | 3 | Triple |
0-13
|
19-06 11:20 | 19-06-2016 11:20 | Lillebæltshalvøen- Bane 5 | Ulla Madsen / Inge Pedersen / Charley Wilken Pedersen | Lars Bolgan / Klaus Krop / Frida Hansen | Pulje 1 | 3 | Triple |
13-0
|
19-06 11:20 | 19-06-2016 11:20 | Lillebæltshalvøen- Bane 6 | Britta Skalshøj / Torben Skalshøj / Per Møller Jensen | Sonja Shutt / Jan Nielsen / Vincent Bowing | Pulje 1 | 3 | Triple |
13-5
|
19-06 11:20 | 19-06-2016 11:20 | Lillebæltshalvøen- Bane 7 | anni olesen / vera berger / steen johnsen | Lone Nielsen / Carsten H. Nielsen / Bent Pedersen | Pulje 1 | 3 | Triple |
3-13
|
19-06 11:20 | 19-06-2016 11:20 | Lillebæltshalvøen- Bane 8 | Susanne B. Hansen / Helle Bilde / Henrik Bilde | inge johnsen / hans larsen / torben enevoldsen | Pulje 1 | 3 | Triple |
13-6
|
19-06 11:20 | 19-06-2016 11:20 | Lillebæltshalvøen- Bane 9 | Inge Larsen / Peter Grosen Rasmussen / Helle Mose Sørensen | Ena Madsen / Evy Smidt / Hanne Kaastrup | Pulje 1 | 3 | Triple |
13-3
|
19-06 11:20 | 19-06-2016 11:20 | Lillebæltshalvøen- Bane 10 | Pia Grurup / Nanna Jørgensen / Orla Andersen | Gitte Hansen / Anni Krogh / Lilli Dam | Pulje 1 | 3 | Triple |
8-13
|
19-06 11:20 | 19-06-2016 11:20 | Lillebæltshalvøen- Bane 11 | Lill Jakobsen / Doris Berg / Inger Vanggaard | lis albrechtsen / else nielsen / martin christensen | Pulje 1 | 3 | Triple |
13-7
|
19-06 11:20 | 19-06-2016 11:20 | Lillebæltshalvøen- Bane 12 | Ingrid Larssen / Anette Olsen / Winnie Hallberg | Birthe Bech / Lene Larsen / Gert Madsen | Pulje 1 | 3 | Triple |
13-8
|
19-06 11:20 | 19-06-2016 11:20 | Lillebæltshalvøen- Bane 13 | Allan Hansen / Preben Krogh / Johnny Dam | Flemming Larsen / John Olsen / John David | Pulje 1 | 3 | Triple |
13-8
|
19-06 11:20 | 19-06-2016 11:20 | Lillebæltshalvøen- Bane 14 | Gerd Rasmussen / Max Christensen / Kirsten Semberg | birthe lund / bodil bertelsen / karl kurt rasmussen | Pulje 1 | 3 | Triple |
13-0
|
19-06 11:20 | 19-06-2016 11:20 | Lillebæltshalvøen- Bane 15 | Bente Maag / Lise Christoffersen / Klaus Petersen | Gurli Traneberg / Erna Høgh / Steen Pedersen | Pulje 1 | 3 | Triple |
13-12
|
19-06 11:20 | 19-06-2016 11:20 | Lillebæltshalvøen- Bane 16 | Ulla Rasmussen / Jan RAsmussen / Torben Rasmussen | John Andersen / Ilse Jensen / Søren Konge | Pulje 1 | 3 | Triple |
10-13
|
19-06 13:00 | 19-06-2016 13:00 | Lillebæltshalvøen- Bane 17 | Bjarne Ahrendt / Bent Kaastrup / Erling Hansen | Lars Pedersen / Svend-Erik Pedersen / Tommy Märcher | Pulje 1 | 4 | Triple |
13-10
|
19-06 13:00 | 19-06-2016 13:00 | Lillebæltshalvøen- Bane 18 | Ulla Madsen / Inge Pedersen / Charley Wilken Pedersen | Ena Madsen / Evy Smidt / Hanne Kaastrup | Pulje 1 | 4 | Triple |
6-13
|
19-06 13:00 | 19-06-2016 13:00 | Lillebæltshalvøen- Bane 19 | Bente Maag / Lise Christoffersen / Klaus Petersen | Birthe Bech / Lene Larsen / Gert Madsen | Pulje 1 | 4 | Triple |
13-7
|
19-06 13:00 | 19-06-2016 13:00 | Lillebæltshalvøen- Bane 20 | Pia Grurup / Nanna Jørgensen / Orla Andersen | John Andersen / Ilse Jensen / Søren Konge | Pulje 1 | 4 | Triple |
1-13
|
19-06 13:00 | 19-06-2016 13:00 | Lillebæltshalvøen- Bane 21 | Kurt Madsen / Pia Marcher / Lars Bak | Gurli Traneberg / Erna Høgh / Steen Pedersen | Pulje 1 | 4 | Triple |
13-0
|
19-06 13:00 | 19-06-2016 13:00 | Lillebæltshalvøen- Bane 22 | Inger Skov / Erik Ærnsgaard / Poul Erik Andersen | Sonja Shutt / Jan Nielsen / Vincent Bowing | Pulje 1 | 4 | Triple |
13-12
|
19-06 13:00 | 19-06-2016 13:00 | Lillebæltshalvøen- Bane 23 | Flemming Larsen / John Olsen / John David | birthe lund / bodil bertelsen / karl kurt rasmussen | Pulje 1 | 4 | Triple |
13-12
|
19-06 13:00 | 19-06-2016 13:00 | Lillebæltshalvøen- Bane 24 | Susanne B. Hansen / Helle Bilde / Henrik Bilde | Ingrid Larssen / Anette Olsen / Winnie Hallberg | Pulje 1 | 4 | Triple |
13-9
|
19-06 13:00 | 19-06-2016 13:00 | Lillebæltshalvøen- Bane 25 | Britta Skalshøj / Torben Skalshøj / Per Møller Jensen | Allan Hansen / Preben Krogh / Johnny Dam | Pulje 1 | 4 | Triple |
13-6
|
19-06 13:00 | 19-06-2016 13:00 | Lillebæltshalvøen- Bane 26 | Lill Jakobsen / Doris Berg / Inger Vanggaard | Sue Pedersen / Erling Pedersen / Irene Konge | Pulje 1 | 4 | Triple |
13-12
|
19-06 13:00 | 19-06-2016 13:00 | Lillebæltshalvøen- Bane 27 | Lone Nielsen / Carsten H. Nielsen / Bent Pedersen | inge johnsen / hans larsen / torben enevoldsen | Pulje 1 | 4 | Triple |
11-13
|
19-06 13:00 | 19-06-2016 13:00 | Lillebæltshalvøen- Bane 28 | Ulla Rasmussen / Jan RAsmussen / Torben Rasmussen | lis albrechtsen / else nielsen / martin christensen | Pulje 1 | 4 | Triple |
4-13
|
19-06 13:00 | 19-06-2016 13:00 | Lillebæltshalvøen- Bane 29 | Gerd Rasmussen / Max Christensen / Kirsten Semberg | anni olesen / vera berger / steen johnsen | Pulje 1 | 4 | Triple |
3-13
|
19-06 13:00 | 19-06-2016 13:00 | Lillebæltshalvøen- Bane 30 | Tove Andersen / Bent S. Andersen / Jørgen Koldkær | Inger Hansen / Frederik Hansen / Poul Erik Hansen | Pulje 1 | 4 | Triple |
13-12
|
19-06 13:00 | 19-06-2016 13:00 | Lillebæltshalvøen- Bane 31 | Lene Jørgensen / Yvonne Jensen / Peder Jørgensen | Lars Bolgan / Klaus Krop / Frida Hansen | Pulje 1 | 4 | Triple |
2-13
|
19-06 13:00 | 19-06-2016 13:00 | Lillebæltshalvøen- Bane 32 | Inge Larsen / Peter Grosen Rasmussen / Helle Mose Sørensen | Gitte Hansen / Anni Krogh / Lilli Dam | Pulje 1 | 4 | Triple |
11-13
|
19-06 14:10 | 19-06-2016 14:10 | Lillebæltshalvøen- Bane 17 | Lone Nielsen / Carsten H. Nielsen / Bent Pedersen | Birthe Bech / Lene Larsen / Gert Madsen | Pulje 1 | 5 | Triple |
8-13
|
19-06 14:10 | 19-06-2016 14:10 | Lillebæltshalvøen- Bane 18 | Sonja Shutt / Jan Nielsen / Vincent Bowing | birthe lund / bodil bertelsen / karl kurt rasmussen | Pulje 1 | 5 | Triple |
13-7
|
19-06 14:10 | 19-06-2016 14:10 | Lillebæltshalvøen- Bane 19 | Lene Jørgensen / Yvonne Jensen / Peder Jørgensen | Flemming Larsen / John Olsen / John David | Pulje 1 | 5 | Triple |
13-3
|
19-06 14:10 | 19-06-2016 14:10 | Lillebæltshalvøen- Bane 20 | Ulla Madsen / Inge Pedersen / Charley Wilken Pedersen | Sue Pedersen / Erling Pedersen / Irene Konge | Pulje 1 | 5 | Triple |
13-5
|
19-06 14:10 | 19-06-2016 14:10 | Lillebæltshalvøen- Bane 21 | Lill Jakobsen / Doris Berg / Inger Vanggaard | Ena Madsen / Evy Smidt / Hanne Kaastrup | Pulje 1 | 5 | Triple |
10-13
|
19-06 14:10 | 19-06-2016 14:10 | Lillebæltshalvøen- Bane 22 | Susanne B. Hansen / Helle Bilde / Henrik Bilde | Gitte Hansen / Anni Krogh / Lilli Dam | Pulje 1 | 5 | Triple |
11-13
|
19-06 14:10 | 19-06-2016 14:10 | Lillebæltshalvøen- Bane 23 | Inge Larsen / Peter Grosen Rasmussen / Helle Mose Sørensen | inge johnsen / hans larsen / torben enevoldsen | Pulje 1 | 5 | Triple |
13-9
|
19-06 14:10 | 19-06-2016 14:10 | Lillebæltshalvøen- Bane 24 | Bente Maag / Lise Christoffersen / Klaus Petersen | John Andersen / Ilse Jensen / Søren Konge | Pulje 1 | 5 | Triple |
7-13
|
19-06 14:10 | 19-06-2016 14:10 | Lillebæltshalvøen- Bane 25 | Ingrid Larssen / Anette Olsen / Winnie Hallberg | Tove Andersen / Bent S. Andersen / Jørgen Koldkær | Pulje 1 | 5 | Triple |
9-13
|
19-06 14:10 | 19-06-2016 14:10 | Lillebæltshalvøen- Bane 26 | Kurt Madsen / Pia Marcher / Lars Bak | Lars Bolgan / Klaus Krop / Frida Hansen | Pulje 1 | 5 | Triple |
13-6
|
19-06 14:10 | 19-06-2016 14:10 | Lillebæltshalvøen- Bane 27 | Ulla Rasmussen / Jan RAsmussen / Torben Rasmussen | Allan Hansen / Preben Krogh / Johnny Dam | Pulje 1 | 5 | Triple |
12-13
|
19-06 14:10 | 19-06-2016 14:10 | Lillebæltshalvøen- Bane 28 | Bjarne Ahrendt / Bent Kaastrup / Erling Hansen | lis albrechtsen / else nielsen / martin christensen | Pulje 1 | 5 | Triple |
13-7
|
19-06 14:10 | 19-06-2016 14:10 | Lillebæltshalvøen- Bane 29 | Lars Pedersen / Svend-Erik Pedersen / Tommy Märcher | Gurli Traneberg / Erna Høgh / Steen Pedersen | Pulje 1 | 5 | Triple |
13-6
|
19-06 14:10 | 19-06-2016 14:10 | Lillebæltshalvøen- Bane 30 | Britta Skalshøj / Torben Skalshøj / Per Møller Jensen | Pia Grurup / Nanna Jørgensen / Orla Andersen | Pulje 1 | 5 | Triple |
13-0
|
19-06 14:10 | 19-06-2016 14:10 | Lillebæltshalvøen- Bane 31 | Gerd Rasmussen / Max Christensen / Kirsten Semberg | Inger Skov / Erik Ærnsgaard / Poul Erik Andersen | Pulje 1 | 5 | Triple |
13-3
|
19-06 14:10 | 19-06-2016 14:10 | Lillebæltshalvøen- Bane 32 | Inger Hansen / Frederik Hansen / Poul Erik Hansen | anni olesen / vera berger / steen johnsen | Pulje 1 | 5 | Triple |
8-13
|
Stævneansvarlig: Palle Stenhøj Jørgensen Tlf.: 29 33 41 89
Stævnekontaktperson: Jens Øyås Møller Tlf.: 30 46 79 18